PM = Past Master | APM = Affiliated Past Master | PGM = Past Grand Master | DDGM = District Deputy Grand Master

Current Officers

Richard A. Mick

APM / Worshipful Master

Marvin Dean Krebsbach Jr.

APM / Senior Warden

Billy Gene Morris

APM / Junior Warden

Lawrence Abraham Winkle

DDGM / PM / Treasurer

Stephen W. Apple Sr.

DDGM / PM / Secretary

Appointed Officers

Robert F. Pannell

APM / Chaplain

Ronnie Lee Anderson

Senior Deacon

Dan Wesley Turner

APM / Junior Deacon

Bradley Scott Billings

APM / Deputy Grand Master / Senior Steward

Charles Edward Cumming, Jr.

Junior Steward

Edwin Kirkpatrick

APM / DDGM / Master of Ceremonies

Wendell P. Miller

APM / DDGM / Marshal / PGM / PM

Jimmy LeRoy Heisz

APM / PM / Tiler

Emeritus Officers

Donald H. Swango

APM / DDGM

Past Masters

Robert Lionel Dillard, Jr.

1987 - 1988

Jack Dee Dillard

1988 - 1989

Gerald Claybrook Bradshaw

1989 - 1990

Robert Lionel Dillard, III

1990 - 1991

William Donald Pardue

1991 - 1992

James Kernan Todd, Jr.

1992 - 1993

Wendell Grant Collins

1993 - 1994

George Warren Whitham, Jr.

1994 - 1995

Harry Cecil Post III

1995 - 1996

Leonard Elbert Hoffman, Jr.

1996 - 1997

Lawrence Abraham Winkle

1997 - 1998

Michael Richard Pappas

1998 - 1999

Herbert Edwin Wellborn, Jr.

1999 - 2000

Charles Irvin Bukin

2000 - 2001

Melvin Patterson Polen

2001 - 2002

Robert Glenn Burden

2002 - 2003

Morgan Douglas Adkins

2003 - 2004

Bobby Wayne Heard

2004 - 2005

Wendell Paul Miller

2005 - 2006

Raymond Oren Skinner, Jr.

2006 - 2007

Ronald Ray Greene

2007 - 2008

James Alan Moore

2008 - 2009

Billie Leon Cox

2009 - 2010

Willie E. Smith, Jr.

2010 - 2011

Plez Avery Transou

2011 - 2012

Stephen Wade Apple, Sr.

2012 - 2013

William Malcolm Fitch

2013 - 2014

Larry Christensen

2014 - 2015

Zola B. Blicker

2015 - 2016

Charles T. Brodnax

2016 - 2017

Stephen M. Brazeal

2017 - 2018

Charles E. McKay

2018 - 2019

Edwin F. Kirkpatrick

2019 - 2020

Jimmy LeRoy Heisz

2020 - 2021

Affiliated Past Masters

Jerry Lee Barrera

APM / DDGM

Bradley Scott Billings

APM / Deputy Grand Master / Senior Steward

William A. Bilsing II

APM / DDGM

William A. Bilsing III

APM

Enice T. Boon, Jr.

APM / DDGM

Peter J. Botos

APM

Mitchell George Breier

Donald Wayne Broughton

APM / DDGM / PGM

Russell Clay Brown

John M. Colwell

APM

Charles Edward Cumming, Jr.

Junior Steward

Billy R. Dickey

APM / DDGM

Kenoth H. Flournoy

APM

Glen Wallace Garber

Larry V. Hall

APM / DDGM

Jeffrey Kaye Haven

APM / DDGM

Robert R. Jensen

APM / DDGM

Carl E. Jones

APM

Jerry Nelson Kirby

APM / DDGM / PGM

Kevin Keith Main

APM / DDGM

Edwin S. Malone III

APM / DDGM

Aaron Russell Miller

APM

Billy Gene Morris

APM / Junior Warden

James Crawford Murray

APM

Bruce B. Neustadt

APM

Theodore O. New

APM

Robert F. Pannell

APM

Don Paul Payton

APM

Jimmy Royce Rumsey

APM

Richard L. Sandow

APM

Grady J. Smith

APM

Robert D. Sparks

APM

Donald H. Swango

APM / DDGM

Lawrence P. Sweeny

APM / DDGM

L. Scott Wall

APM / DDGM

Close